English | پارسی

1) Mohammad Javad Samiee

  • CEO
Samiee
2) Mohammad Behnam Rassouli

  • Deputy CEO
  • Technical and Projects Department Manager
  • Market Research and Development Department Manager
12
 4) Zinat Hosseini

  • Administrative and Financial Department Manager
photo_2016-11-20_17-25-45
 4) Mahdi zeinali

  • Project Manager
p1
 5) Gahsem Rajaei

  • Project Manager
Rajaee-Photo

 

Management:

Row First Name & Last Name Position
1 Ehsan Esfahani Executive committee’s Secretary of “Save Water”
2 Fateme Bigham Project Managment
3 Mohammad Fashaiee Project assistant  & administrator of  financial affairs

 

Et Prefecture – Finance

Row First Name & Last Name Position
1 Sara Amini Secretary
2 Navid Jalali Khoramshar office secretary
3 Reyhaneh Kheradmand Secretary
4 Masoumeh Taheri Secretary
5 Marjan Ghoochanian Assistant of financial
6 Fatemeh Mirzaiean Secretary
7 Hadis Naderpour Tehran office secretary
8 Elham Nezami Expert of Administrative & Finance

 

Project & Development:

Row First Name & Last Name Position
1 Malihe Abedinzade Assistant for R & D
2 Somaye Amini Project assistant
3 Maryam Bagheri Graphist
4 Jafar Bazi “Save Water” assistant in “Khorasan Jonobi”  proviance
5 Dr. Bolbolian Ghalibaf Assistant of statistical affairs
6 Tayebe Enayat “Save Water” assistant in “Golestan” province
7 Hanieh Eshaghzade Graphist
8 Massoud Fattahzade Project assistant
9 Mohammad Fadardi Project assistant
10 Hanieh Fanoudi Assistant for R & D
11 Ebrahim Foghi “Save Water” assistant in “Kohgilouye” province
12 Saman Ghodratian Contactor of ITC
13 Navid Jalali Project assistant
14 Vahideh  Jalalinia Assistant of psychological affairs
15 Zohreh Javadi “Save Water” assistant in “Fars” province
16 Elham Jozedaemi “Save Water” assistant in “Zanjan” province
17 Hamideh Khalilzadeh Assistant of R& D
18 Narges Khoshray Project assistant
19 Amin Masoodi Technical assistant
20 Farzam Memari “Save Water” assistant in Kordestan  province
21 Abdolkarim Miraki “Save Water” assistant in Boshehr  province
22 Dr. Reza Mohammadi Advisor
23 Mojde Mohammadzade Assistant of psychological affairs
24 Mozaffari Contactor of ITC
25 Morteza Naderpour “Save Water” assistant in “Lorestan” province
26 Samaneh Naghadivand “Save Water” assistant in “Hamedan”  province
27 Faeze Najafi Assistant for R & D
28 Maryam Naseri Projects assistant
29 Reyhaneh Neek Projects assistant
30 Elham Nemati Projects assistant
31 Faride Norouzi Projects assistant
32 Fatemeh Poor masoom Interdisciplinary studies
33 Mojtaba Rahmani “Save Water” assistant in “Semnan”  province
34 Mohammad Amin Ravanravi “Save Water” assistant in “Fars”  province
35 Masoumeh Saberioun “Save Water” assistant in “Hamedan” province
36 Shohre Sadri Expert International Studies
37 Shahla Saffari Project assistant
38 Iman Sajjadi Graphist
39 Zahra Sarabi “Save Water” assistant in “Ilam”  province
40 Hasan Shafieian Contactor of ITC
41 Alireza Taghvaiee Abrishami Graphist
42 Somaye Yahyavi “Save Water” assistant in “Gilan”  province
43 Ahmad Yoosefi Sarraf R&D committee  secretary
44 Jaleh Zamani “Save Water” assistant in “Khoozestan”  province
45 Niloofar Zamanian Project Assistant